My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 3:46:13 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 3:10:32 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R331681 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,978.16 <br /> 4442 PLOW CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W08BA13200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> CONLEY,JAMES & <br /> CONLEY,KAYLA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4442 PLOW CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 697.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.85 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 96.67 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 840.23 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 138,410 129,800 MARION COUNTY 464.40 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 215,410 203,800 SALEM 899.96 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.72 <br /> ASSESSED 158,030 162,770 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.66 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 117.45 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 64.98 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 150.67 <br /> 158,030 162,770 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,717.84 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 50.67 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 99.55 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 205.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.29 <br /> MORT ACCT = 71239033 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 71.78 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.90 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 453.70 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,011.77 <br /> <br /> 2,921.42 1,967.69 1,003.93 2,921.42 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R331681 <br /> SITUS: 4442 PLOW CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 90.35 3% 2,921.42 <br /> 11/15/10 40.16 2% 1,967.69 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,003.93 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CONLEY,JAMES & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CONLEY,KAYLA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4442 PLOW CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000013316810000292142000019676900001003936 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.