Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R49760 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,642.49 <br /> 4968 FLINTLOCK DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.145 <br /> MAP: 072W05BD11700 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> CREMER,BRENDA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4968 FLINTLOCK DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 527.24 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.99 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 634.83 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 83,620 77,600 MARION COUNTY 352.80 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 160,620 151,600 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 222.10 <br /> ASSESSED 113,230 116,620 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.54 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 88.74 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 18.66 <br /> E-HAYESVILLE JAN REE L 53.51 <br /> 113,230 116,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 751.18 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 41.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 155.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 52.98 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930724348710 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.25 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 269.27 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,655.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,605.62 1,081.45 551.76 1,605.62 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R49760 <br /> SITUS: 4968 FLINTLOCK DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 49.66 3% 1,605.62 <br /> 11/15/10 22.07 2% 1,081.45 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 551.76 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CREMER,BRENDA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4968 FLINTLOCK DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001497600000160562000010814500000551764 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />