My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 3:46:13 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 3:10:32 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52299 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,107.80 <br /> 4590 LABISH GARDEN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 1.72 <br /> MAP: 062W32B 06000 <br /> CODE: 92400210 <br /> <br /> CRONEMILLER,ALAN R & <br /> MARKSTROM,BEVERLY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4590 LABISH GARDEN RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,031.10 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 67.67 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 142.75 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,241.52 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 152,350 145,470 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 193,730 188,680 MARION COUNTY 689.96 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 346,080 334,150 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 434.36 <br /> ASSESSED 221,430 228,070 REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.66 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 173.54 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 36.49 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,364.41 <br /> 221,430 228,070 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 81.19 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 303.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.11 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 103.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.05 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302007200503 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 526.59 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,132.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,038.54 2,046.58 1,044.18 3,038.54 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52299 <br /> SITUS: 4590 LABISH GARDEN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 93.98 3% 3,038.54 <br /> 11/15/10 41.77 2% 2,046.58 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,044.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CRONEMILLER,ALAN R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MARKSTROM,BEVERLY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4590 LABISH GARDEN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001522990000303854000020465800001044188 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.