My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 3:46:13 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 3:10:32 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R23297 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,600.96 <br /> 4180 SUNNYVIEW RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 072W19BA05400 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> CRUZ,GRACIANO & <br /> SAMPERLO,ADELINA CRUZ THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4180 SUNNYVIEW RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 375.03 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.65 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 51.96 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 451.64 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 64,000 61,300 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 55,740 49,490 MARION COUNTY 249.62 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 119,740 110,790 SALEM 483.73 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.15 <br /> ASSESSED 84,950 87,490 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 63.13 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 34.93 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 80.99 <br /> 84,950 87,490 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 923.36 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 27.24 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 53.51 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 110.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.61 <br /> MORT ACCT = 26625251 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 38.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.47 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 243.87 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,618.87 <br /> <br /> 1,570.30 1,057.66 539.63 1,570.30 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R23297 <br /> SITUS: 4180 SUNNYVIEW RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 48.57 3% 1,570.30 <br /> 11/15/10 21.59 2% 1,057.66 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 539.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CRUZ,GRACIANO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SAMPERLO,ADELINA CRUZ PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4180 SUNNYVIEW RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001232970000157030000010576600000539639 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.