My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 3:46:13 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 3:10:32 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52704 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,409.47 <br /> 5714 AETNA ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 1 <br /> MAP: 072W33BA02200 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> <br /> CRUZ,OMAR MORALES THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3656 MEADOW PARK LP NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,196.03 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 78.49 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 165.58 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,440.10 <br /> LAND 162,900 125,570 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 202,560 196,360 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 365,460 321,930 MARION COUNTY 800.32 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 13.23 <br /> ASSESSED 256,850 264,550 MARION FD 1 503.84 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 21.64 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 42.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> 256,850 264,550 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,381.36 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 94.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 352.20 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 21.01 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 120.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0525219555 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.25 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 610.83 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,432.29 <br /> <br /> 3,329.32 2,242.44 1,144.10 3,329.32 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52704 <br /> SITUS: 5714 AETNA ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 102.97 3% 3,329.32 <br /> 11/15/10 45.76 2% 2,242.44 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,144.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRUZ,OMAR MORALES PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3656 MEADOW PARK LP NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001527040000332932000022424400001144106 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.