Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79272 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,493.07 <br /> 4572 INDIAN EARTH CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 072W05BC17200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> CUENCA,SIDIA Y THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4572 INDIAN EARTH CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 584.04 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.38 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 703.34 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 123,180 114,400 MARION COUNTY 388.73 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 200,180 188,400 SALEM 753.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.46 <br /> ASSESSED 132,290 136,250 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.60 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 98.32 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 54.39 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 126.13 <br /> 132,290 136,250 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,437.96 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 42.41 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 83.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 172.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.29 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930778154383 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 60.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.64 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 379.79 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,521.09 <br /> <br /> 2,445.46 1,647.12 840.37 2,445.46 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79272 <br /> SITUS: 4572 INDIAN EARTH CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 75.63 3% 2,445.46 <br /> 11/15/10 33.61 2% 1,647.12 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 840.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CUENCA,SIDIA Y PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4572 INDIAN EARTH CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001792720000244546000016471200000840373 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />