Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R61251 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,945.57 <br /> 3751 LAURA LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.195 <br /> MAP: 072W07DD06500 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> CUNO,NORMAN J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3751 LAURA LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 629.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.33 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.19 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 758.34 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 93,180 80,940 MARION COUNTY 421.44 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 168,180 152,940 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.97 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 265.32 <br /> ASSESSED 135,260 139,310 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.40 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 106.00 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 22.29 <br /> 0.000000000000 47.42 <br /> 135,260 139,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 880.84 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 49.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 185.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.06 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 63.29 <br /> MORT ACCT = 2615169315 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.25 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 321.65 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,960.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,902.01 1,281.08 653.61 1,902.01 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R61251 <br /> SITUS: 3751 LAURA LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 58.82 3% 1,902.01 <br /> 11/15/10 26.14 2% 1,281.08 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 653.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CUNO,NORMAN J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3751 LAURA LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001612510000190201000012810800000653616 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />