Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R341335 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,270.22 <br /> 104 RADIANCE AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W21AB06700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> DAVIS,ANDY S & <br /> DAVIS,MARYANN K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4433 INDIAN EARTH AV EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,000.38 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 65.74 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 138.60 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,204.72 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 105,000 100,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 219,930 208,300 MARION COUNTY 665.86 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 324,930 308,800 SALEM 1,290.36 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.06 <br /> ASSESSED 226,590 233,380 REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.16 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 168.41 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 93.17 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 216.03 <br /> 226,590 233,380 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,463.05 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 72.65 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 142.74 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 294.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.62 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0595077930 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 102.92 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.93 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 650.53 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,318.30 <br /> <br /> 4,188.75 2,821.29 1,439.44 4,188.75 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R341335 <br /> SITUS: 104 RADIANCE AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 129.55 3% 4,188.75 <br /> 11/15/10 57.58 2% 2,821.29 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,439.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DAVIS,ANDY S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DAVIS,MARYANN K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4433 INDIAN EARTH AV <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000013413350000418875000028212900001439442 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />