Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R22600 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,509.48 <br /> 3695 48TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.24 <br /> MAP: 072W08CC09800 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> DE LA CRUZ,JOSE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3695 48TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 500.79 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.87 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.33 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 602.99 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 80,640 71,600 MARION COUNTY 335.10 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 155,640 143,600 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.54 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 210.96 <br /> ASSESSED 107,550 110,770 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.06 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.28 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 17.72 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 662.66 <br /> 107,550 110,770 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 39.43 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 147.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 50.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 17476047 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 255.76 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,521.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,475.77 993.99 507.14 1,475.77 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R22600 <br /> SITUS: 3695 48TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 45.64 3% 1,475.77 <br /> 11/15/10 20.29 2% 993.99 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 507.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DE LA CRUZ,JOSE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3695 48TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001226000000147577000009939900000507146 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />