My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 3:18:52 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 3:16:14 PM
/
879
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R328017 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,528.24 <br /> 11052 BIG DOG LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 2.73 <br /> MAP: 092W18B 00303 <br /> CODE: 00500190 <br /> <br /> MORALES,REINAR G & <br /> MORALES,MARY ROSE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 11052 BIG DOG LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 1,308.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 83.66 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 176.48 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,568.58 <br /> LAND 193,280 153,480 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 287,200 278,570 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 480,480 432,050 MARION COUNTY 852.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.10 <br /> ASSESSED 273,750 281,960 TURNER FD 507.44 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 23.06 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 138.16 <br /> ----------- <br /> 273,750 281,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,535.75 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 440.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 22.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.78 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302010346820 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 487.68 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,592.01 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,484.25 2,346.79 1,197.34 3,484.25 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R328017 <br /> SITUS: 11052 BIG DOG LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 107.76 3% 3,484.25 <br /> 11/15/10 47.89 2% 2,346.79 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,197.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MORALES,REINAR G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MORALES,MARY ROSE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 11052 BIG DOG LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000013280170000348425000023467900001197340 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.