Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54389 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,465.66 <br /> 6046 B ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 3.03 <br /> MAP: 092W33BD00300 <br /> CODE: 00550040 <br /> <br /> PATE,HEATHER L & <br /> PATE,JAMES THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6046 B ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 576.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.84 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 77.71 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 690.67 <br /> LAND 93,750 87,780 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 123,190 109,150 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 216,940 196,930 MARION COUNTY 375.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.21 <br /> ASSESSED 120,540 124,150 STAYTON FD 163.05 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.16 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 555.00 <br /> 120,540 124,150 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY STAYTON FD, BOND 33.45 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 193.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.91 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 17878649 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 248.18 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,493.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,449.03 975.98 497.95 1,449.03 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54389 <br /> SITUS: 6046 B ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 44.82 3% 1,449.03 <br /> 11/15/10 19.92 2% 975.98 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 497.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PATE,HEATHER L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PATE,JAMES PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6046 B ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001543890000144903000009759800000497950 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />