Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R327054 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,168.58 <br /> 5312 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 082W20DC02700 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> <br /> PATTON,MELINDA S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5312 HOLLY LP SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 631.99 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.41 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 85.24 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 757.64 <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 114,980 108,150 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 189,980 180,150 MARION COUNTY 412.00 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 478.24 <br /> ASSESSED 132,230 136,190 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.81 <br /> TURNER FD 245.10 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.14 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 66.73 <br /> 132,230 136,190 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,220.02 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 212.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.81 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.97 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0467799978 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 235.55 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,213.21 <br /> <br /> 2,146.81 1,445.97 737.74 2,146.81 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R327054 <br /> SITUS: 5312 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 66.40 3% 2,146.81 <br /> 11/15/10 29.51 2% 1,445.97 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 737.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> PATTON,MELINDA S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5312 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000013270540000214681000014459700000737746 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />