Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R30927 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,085.86 <br /> 7383 5TH ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.1 <br /> MAP: 082W29AC08900 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> <br /> RIESTERER,RANDALL R & NECO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7383 N 5TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 316.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 20.23 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 42.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 379.35 <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 62,820 59,080 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 137,820 131,080 MARION COUNTY 206.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 239.46 <br /> ASSESSED 66,210 68,190 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.41 <br /> TURNER FD 122.72 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.58 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 33.41 <br /> 66,210 68,190 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 610.87 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 106.53 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 5.99 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930767375225 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 117.93 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,108.15 <br /> <br /> 1,074.91 723.99 369.39 1,074.91 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R30927 <br /> SITUS: 7383 5TH ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 33.24 3% 1,074.91 <br /> 11/15/10 14.78 2% 723.99 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 369.39 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RIESTERER,RANDALL R & NECOLE M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7383 N 5TH ST <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001309270000107491000007239900000369398 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />