Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R36302 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,971.06 <br /> 3460 SUMMERS LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 2.00 <br /> MAP: 093W12D 00800 <br /> CODE: 00500190 <br /> <br /> SMITH,KEITH ALAN & <br /> SMITH,TONI THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 368 EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 1,101.79 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 70.45 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CLG-WNF CHEMEKETA COM COL 148.61 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,320.85 <br /> LAND 173,330 141,050 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 246,530 233,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 419,860 374,900 MARION COUNTY 718.27 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.87 <br /> ASSESSED 230,520 237,430 TURNER FD 427.30 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.42 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 116.34 <br /> ----------- <br /> 230,520 237,430 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,293.20 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 370.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.87 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 70987918 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 410.66 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,024.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,933.97 1,976.15 1,008.24 2,933.97 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R36302 <br /> SITUS: 3460 SUMMERS LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 90.74 3% 2,933.97 <br /> 11/15/10 40.33 2% 1,976.15 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,008.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SMITH,KEITH ALAN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SMITH,TONI PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 368 <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001363020000293397000019761500001008245 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />