Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R35814 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,272.97 <br /> 13282 HAWKINS VIEW LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 1.52 <br /> MAP: 092W29B 01202 <br /> CODE: 00500130 <br /> <br /> URBINA,FLAVIO G & <br /> URBINA,JOAN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 13282 HAWKINS VIEW LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 495.79 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.70 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.87 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 594.36 <br /> LAND 155,290 126,090 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 40,400 35,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 195,690 161,850 MARION COUNTY 323.21 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.34 <br /> ASSESSED 103,730 106,840 JEFFERSON FD 127.73 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 465.02 <br /> 103,730 106,840 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 166.92 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302007200599 LIMIT TOTAL: 184.79 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,244.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,206.84 812.86 414.73 1,206.84 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R35814 <br /> SITUS: 13282 HAWKINS VIEW LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 37.33 3% 1,206.84 <br /> 11/15/10 16.59 2% 812.86 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 414.73 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> URBINA,FLAVIO G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> URBINA,JOAN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 13282 HAWKINS VIEW LN SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001358140000120684000008128600000414737 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />