Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105882 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,078.31 <br /> 7190 2ND ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 082W29AB04400 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> <br /> VASQUEZ,SANDRA S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7190 2ND ST EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 314.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 20.09 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 42.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 376.73 <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 73,590 69,740 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 148,590 141,740 MARION COUNTY 204.87 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 237.81 <br /> ASSESSED 65,750 67,720 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.39 <br /> TURNER FD 121.88 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.54 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 33.18 <br /> 65,750 67,720 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 606.67 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 105.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.38 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 5.95 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302010154204 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 117.13 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,100.53 <br /> <br /> 1,067.51 719.02 366.85 1,067.51 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105882 <br /> SITUS: 7190 2ND ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 33.02 3% 1,067.51 <br /> 11/15/10 14.67 2% 719.02 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 366.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VASQUEZ,SANDRA S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7190 2ND ST <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000011058820000106751000007190200000366853 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />