Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105718 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,396.46 <br /> 5275 ASH ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.07 <br /> MAP: 082W29DA01900 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> VIGIL,ABRAN M & <br /> VIGIL,JODY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5275 ASH ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 406.97 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.02 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 54.89 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 487.88 <br /> LAND 68,200 65,200 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 64,090 60,120 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 132,290 125,320 MARION COUNTY 265.31 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 307.97 <br /> ASSESSED 85,150 87,700 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.39 <br /> TURNER FD 157.83 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.17 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 42.97 <br /> 85,150 87,700 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 785.64 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 137.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.71 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0618786588 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 151.68 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,425.20 <br /> <br /> 1,382.44 931.14 475.07 1,382.44 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105718 <br /> SITUS: 5275 ASH ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 42.76 3% 1,382.44 <br /> 11/15/10 19.00 2% 931.14 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 475.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> VIGIL,ABRAN M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> VIGIL,JODY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5275 ASH ST SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000011057180000138244000009311400000475076 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />