Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R327046 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,795.31 <br /> 5317 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 082W20DC01900 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> WILSON,ADAM B & <br /> WILSON,ALICIA B THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5317 HOLLY LP SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 523.22 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.45 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 627.24 <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,140 84,800 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 165,140 156,800 MARION COUNTY 341.09 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 395.93 <br /> ASSESSED 109,470 112,750 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.64 <br /> TURNER FD 202.92 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.22 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 55.25 <br /> 109,470 112,750 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,010.05 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 176.15 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 9473934 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 195.01 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,832.30 <br /> <br /> 1,777.33 1,197.11 610.77 1,777.33 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R327046 <br /> SITUS: 5317 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 54.97 3% 1,777.33 <br /> 11/15/10 24.43 2% 1,197.11 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 610.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILSON,ADAM B & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,ALICIA B PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5317 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000013270460000177733000011971100000610776 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />