My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 3:18:52 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 3:16:14 PM
/
879
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R35077 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,341.03 <br /> 9415 MARION RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 5.23 <br /> MAP: 092W04A 01200 <br /> CODE: 00550190 <br /> <br /> WRIGHT,LUCINDA S & <br /> YAZDANFAR,BEHZAD THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 9415 MARION RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 427.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.68 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB ----------- <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 485.30 <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND - SPEC 25,690 25,880 MARION COUNTY 278.77 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 80,810 66,270 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.61 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 106,500 92,150 TURNER FD 165.84 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.54 <br /> ASSESSED 106,500 92,150 TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 45.15 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 501.91 <br /> 106,500 92,150 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 143.97 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.32 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY EFU CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 8.10 <br /> ZONED FARMLAND ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824510086148 LIMIT TOTAL: 159.39 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,146.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,112.20 749.11 382.20 1,112.20 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R35077 <br /> SITUS: 9415 MARION RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 34.40 3% 1,112.20 <br /> 11/15/10 15.29 2% 749.11 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 382.20 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WRIGHT,LUCINDA S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> YAZDANFAR,BEHZAD PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 9415 MARION RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001350770000111220000007491100000382207 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.