Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R101764 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,585.30 <br /> 818 KENT ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: 0.327 <br /> MAP: 061W35BD09300 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> <br /> TRICKEY,RICHARD A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1126 GATEWAY LP #100 EDUCATION: <br /> SPRINGFIELD, OR 97477 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 631.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.24 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 86.99 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 759.94 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 94,650 90,830 MARION COUNTY 420.39 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 121,430 119,290 SILVERTON 509.70 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 216,080 210,120 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SILVERTON FD 144.49 <br /> ASSESSED 140,340 144,550 SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 79.88 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.38 <br /> SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 87.84 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,260.63 <br /> 140,340 144,550 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. SILVERTON 40.49 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SILVERTON, BOND 31.30 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SILVERTON FD 39.04 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 164.57 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL BO 344.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.04 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66103208 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.71 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 643.71 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,664.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,584.35 1,740.67 888.10 2,584.35 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R101764 <br /> SITUS: 818 KENT ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 79.93 3% 2,584.35 <br /> 11/15/10 35.52 2% 1,740.67 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 888.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> TRICKEY,RICHARD A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1126 GATEWAY LP #100 <br /> SPRINGFIELD, OR 97477 <br /> 24000011017640000258435000017406700000888102 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />