Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79672 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,057.13 <br /> 396 KEVIN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W16AA14600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> KRETZSCHMAR,MONIKA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 396 KEVIN CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 716.19 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.07 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 99.23 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 862.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 91,100 87,870 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 134,460 127,250 MARION COUNTY 476.70 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 225,560 215,120 SALEM 923.79 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.92 <br /> ASSESSED 162,220 167,080 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.00 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 120.56 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.70 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 154.66 <br /> 162,220 167,080 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,763.33 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 52.01 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 102.19 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 210.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.61 <br /> MORT ACCT = 67077041 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 73.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.27 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 465.72 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,091.54 <br /> <br /> 2,998.79 2,019.81 1,030.52 2,998.79 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79672 <br /> SITUS: 396 KEVIN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 92.75 3% 2,998.79 <br /> 11/15/10 41.22 2% 2,019.81 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,030.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> KRETZSCHMAR,MONIKA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 396 KEVIN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001796720000299879000020198100001030525 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />