My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 5:44:13 PM
Creation date
6/27/2016 5:11:06 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R32672 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,223.43 <br /> 6062 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.57 <br /> MAP: 083W22AA00500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> KUHLMAN,THOMAS R & <br /> DERBY-KUHLMAN,TAMMY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6062 SUNNYSIDE RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 520.85 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.23 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.16 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 627.24 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 99,930 95,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 55,290 49,120 MARION COUNTY 346.68 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 155,220 144,680 SALEM 671.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.76 <br /> ASSESSED 117,980 121,510 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.45 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 87.68 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 48.51 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 112.46 <br /> 117,980 121,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,282.37 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 37.83 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 74.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 153.42 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.17 <br /> MORT ACCT = 14863063 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 53.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 338.71 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,248.32 <br /> <br /> 2,180.87 1,468.90 749.44 2,180.87 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R32672 <br /> SITUS: 6062 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 67.45 3% 2,180.87 <br /> 11/15/10 29.98 2% 1,468.90 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 749.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KUHLMAN,THOMAS R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DERBY-KUHLMAN,TAMMY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6062 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001326720000218087000014689000000749443 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.