Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69700 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,026.03 <br /> 6800 LEMONGRASS LP SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W23CD09100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> LABORICO,DAVID R & KATHLEE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6800 LEMONGRASS LOOP SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 708.90 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.59 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-MDW CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.22 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 853.71 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 95,500 91,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 150,830 138,750 MARION COUNTY 471.85 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 246,330 230,250 SALEM 914.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.84 <br /> ASSESSED 160,570 165,380 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.87 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 119.34 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.02 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 153.09 <br /> 160,570 165,380 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,745.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 51.48 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 101.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 208.81 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.49 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4257972118498 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 72.93 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.12 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 460.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,060.09 <br /> <br /> 2,968.29 1,999.26 1,020.03 2,968.29 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69700 <br /> SITUS: 6800 LEMONGRASS LP SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 91.80 3% 2,968.29 <br /> 11/15/10 40.80 2% 1,999.26 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,020.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> LABORICO,DAVID R & KATHLEEN L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6800 LEMONGRASS LOOP SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001697000000296829000019992600001020037 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />