Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R33172 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,511.81 <br /> 7057 ROSEDALE LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 1.46 <br /> MAP: 083W28B 00600 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> <br /> LEE,CHRIS A & <br /> LEE,DEBRA S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7057 ROSEDALE LN S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 961.48 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.10 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 133.11 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,157.69 <br /> LAND 221,070 146,400 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 278,690 270,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 499,760 416,600 MARION COUNTY 643.37 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.63 <br /> ASSESSED 206,480 212,670 SALEM SUBURBAN FD 233.04 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.40 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 904.44 <br /> 206,480 212,670 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 39.56 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 283.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.89 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 96.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.69 <br /> MORT ACCT = 68282950 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 454.89 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,517.02 <br /> <br /> 2,441.51 1,644.46 839.01 2,441.51 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R33172 <br /> SITUS: 7057 ROSEDALE LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 75.51 3% 2,441.51 <br /> 11/15/10 33.56 2% 1,644.46 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 839.01 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> LEE,CHRIS A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> LEE,DEBRA S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7057 ROSEDALE LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001331720000244151000016444600000839012 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />