Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R339612 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,883.31 <br /> 5392 KALI ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W14AC11700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> LEE,MARY ROSE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5392 KALI ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 909.77 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 59.79 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 126.05 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,095.61 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 95,500 91,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 202,510 182,400 MARION COUNTY 605.54 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 298,010 273,900 SALEM 1,173.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.06 <br /> ASSESSED 206,060 212,240 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.51 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 153.15 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 84.73 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 196.47 <br /> 206,060 212,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,239.94 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 66.07 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 129.81 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 267.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.02 <br /> MORT ACCT = 67360627 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 93.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.13 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 591.60 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,927.15 <br /> <br /> 3,809.34 2,565.74 1,309.05 3,809.34 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R339612 <br /> SITUS: 5392 KALI ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 117.81 3% 3,809.34 <br /> 11/15/10 52.36 2% 2,565.74 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,309.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> LEE,MARY ROSE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5392 KALI ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000013396120000380934000025657400001309052 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />