Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79394 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 914.01 <br /> 434 DAKOTA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W15BB06700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> LIDDELL,JONAH RYAN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 434 DAKOTA CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 512.28 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.67 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UFS CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.98 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 616.93 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,640 85,960 MARION COUNTY 340.97 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 167,640 159,960 SALEM 660.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.66 <br /> ASSESSED 116,030 119,510 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.30 <br /> EXEMPTION 67,530 0 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.24 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 47.71 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 110.64 <br /> 48,500 119,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,261.29 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 37.20 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 73.09 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 150.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.02 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0532070049828 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 52.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.21 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 333.11 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,211.33 <br /> <br /> 2,144.99 1,444.74 737.11 2,144.99 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79394 <br /> SITUS: 434 DAKOTA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 66.34 3% 2,144.99 <br /> 11/15/10 29.48 2% 1,444.74 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 737.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> LIDDELL,JONAH RYAN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 434 DAKOTA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001793940000214499000014447400000737118 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />