Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R90815 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,117.49 <br /> 5608 BOUNDARY DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W17DA13400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> MACIAS,PETE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5608 BOUNDARY DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 496.08 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.73 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 597.41 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 100,780 95,810 MARION COUNTY 330.19 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 177,780 169,810 SALEM 639.87 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.49 <br /> ASSESSED 112,360 115,730 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.00 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 83.51 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 46.20 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 107.12 <br /> 112,360 115,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,221.38 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 36.03 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 70.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 146.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 18129084 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 51.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.88 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 322.59 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,141.38 <br /> <br /> 2,077.14 1,399.04 713.80 2,077.14 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R90815 <br /> SITUS: 5608 BOUNDARY DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 64.24 3% 2,077.14 <br /> 11/15/10 28.55 2% 1,399.04 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 713.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MACIAS,PETE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5608 BOUNDARY DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001908150000207714000013990400000713807 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />