Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R91901 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,670.99 <br /> 176 KEVIN WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 083W16AB11200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> MARTIN,JESSIE M & RUSSELL, THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 176 KEVIN WAY SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 625.74 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-MIM CHEMEKETA COM COL 86.70 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 753.56 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 87,000 84,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 117,470 112,780 MARION COUNTY 416.50 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 204,470 196,780 SALEM 807.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.92 <br /> ASSESSED 141,730 145,980 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.36 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 105.34 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 58.28 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 135.14 <br /> 141,730 145,980 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,540.66 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 45.44 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 89.28 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 184.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.02 <br /> MORT ACCT = 6431167411811 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 64.38 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.47 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 406.90 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,701.12 <br /> <br /> 2,620.09 1,764.73 900.38 2,620.09 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R91901 <br /> SITUS: 176 KEVIN WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 81.03 3% 2,620.09 <br /> 11/15/10 36.02 2% 1,764.73 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 900.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MARTIN,JESSIE M & RUSSELL,SUSAN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 176 KEVIN WAY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001919010000262009000017647300000900382 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />