Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45412 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,652.68 <br /> 3153 KWONESUM CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 4.19 <br /> MAP: 083W31A 02200 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> <br /> MARTINEZ,JAMES & <br /> MARTINEZ,SHANNON THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3153 KWONESUM CT S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,015.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 66.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 140.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,222.58 <br /> LAND - RMV 125,580 138,470 <br /> LAND - SPEC 1,710 1,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 229,040 217,120 MARION COUNTY 679.43 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 356,330 357,340 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.23 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SALEM SUBURBAN FD 246.11 <br /> ASSESSED 218,060 224,590 REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.37 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 955.14 <br /> 218,060 224,590 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 41.77 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 299.00 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.83 <br /> DESIGNATED FORESTLAND SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 102.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531970466037 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 480.37 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,658.09 <br /> <br /> 2,578.35 1,736.62 886.03 2,578.35 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45412 <br /> SITUS: 3153 KWONESUM CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 79.74 3% 2,578.35 <br /> 11/15/10 35.44 2% 1,736.62 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 886.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MARTINEZ,JAMES & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MARTINEZ,SHANNON PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3153 KWONESUM CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001454120000257835000017366200000886038 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />