Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R92646 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,475.76 <br /> 665 FOXGLOVE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W15BA04600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> MAYNE,DEBBIE & <br /> MAYNE,KEVIN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 665 FOXGLOVE ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 580.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-NCH CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.36 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 698.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 102,030 95,950 MARION COUNTY 386.05 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 179,030 169,950 SALEM 748.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.41 <br /> ASSESSED 131,370 135,310 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.53 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.64 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 54.02 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 125.27 <br /> 131,370 135,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,428.05 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 42.12 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 82.76 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 170.84 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.22 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1051348869108 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 59.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.56 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 377.17 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,503.71 <br /> <br /> 2,428.60 1,635.76 834.57 2,428.60 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R92646 <br /> SITUS: 665 FOXGLOVE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 75.11 3% 2,428.60 <br /> 11/15/10 33.38 2% 1,635.76 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 834.57 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MAYNE,DEBBIE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MAYNE,KEVIN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 665 FOXGLOVE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001926460000242860000016357600000834579 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />