Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R102613 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,215.21 <br /> 1602-1604 LINCOLN WY <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: 0.34 <br /> MAP: 061W26CB02000 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> MCCOLLY,DENNIS G & <br /> MCCOLLY,PAM THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6155 INWOOD LN EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 541.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.33 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.53 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 651.11 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 96,610 93,040 MARION COUNTY 360.19 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 103,230 71,120 SILVERTON 436.71 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 199,840 164,160 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.96 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SILVERTON FD 123.80 <br /> ASSESSED 120,250 123,850 SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 68.44 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.75 <br /> SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 75.26 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,080.11 <br /> 120,250 123,850 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. SILVERTON 34.69 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SILVERTON, BOND 26.81 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SILVERTON FD 33.45 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 141.00 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL BO 295.22 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.46 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824583970152 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.89 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 551.52 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,282.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,214.26 1,491.39 760.92 2,214.26 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R102613 <br /> SITUS: 1602-1604 LINCOLN WY <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 68.48 3% 2,214.26 <br /> 11/15/10 30.44 2% 1,491.39 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 760.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MCCOLLY,DENNIS G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MCCOLLY,PAM PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6155 INWOOD LN <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000011026130000221426000014913900000760921 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />