Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R66040 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,049.77 <br /> 6676 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W23CB02300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> MCGILL,WILLIAM H & <br /> MCGILL,KIMBERLEY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6676 DORAL DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 714.47 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.95 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-TOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.99 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 860.41 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 127,020 120,550 MARION COUNTY 475.55 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 204,020 194,550 SALEM 921.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.90 <br /> ASSESSED 161,830 166,680 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.97 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 120.28 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.54 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 154.30 <br /> 161,830 166,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,759.11 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 51.89 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 101.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 210.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.58 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4690373119603 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 73.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.23 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 464.60 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,084.12 <br /> <br /> 2,991.60 2,014.96 1,028.04 2,991.60 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R66040 <br /> SITUS: 6676 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 92.52 3% 2,991.60 <br /> 11/15/10 41.12 2% 2,014.96 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,028.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MCGILL,WILLIAM H & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MCGILL,KIMBERLEY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6676 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001660400000299160000020149600001028049 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />