Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45009 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 522.93 <br /> 11837 CHATEAU DR NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 585.69 <br /> ACRES: 0.169 <br /> MAP: 051W04CD04300 <br /> CODE: 01500035 <br /> <br /> BEEBE,MURL D & <br /> <RAMIREZ,ELIZABETH THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 11837 CHATEAU DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 N MARION SCHOOL 145.53 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 12.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 27.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 185.81 <br /> LAND 58,000 58,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 15,770 15,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 73,770 73,310 MARION COUNTY 132.08 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN FD 69.90 <br /> ASSESSED 42,390 43,660 REGIONAL LIBRARY 3.57 <br /> CHATEAU RANCHETTES LTG 65.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 270.55 <br /> 42,390 43,660 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 9.53 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 61.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 3.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.37 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 81.92 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 538.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,107.82 937.37 765.12 1,107.82 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45009 <br /> SITUS: 11837 CHATEAU DR NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 16.15 3% 1,107.82 <br /> 11/15/11 7.18 2% 937.37 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 765.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BEEBE,MURL D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> <RAMIREZ,ELIZABETH PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 11837 CHATEAU DR NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001450090000110782000009373700000765127 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />