Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R109993 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,015.01 <br /> 1276 RANDOLPH RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.096 <br /> MAP: 052W12AD12700 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> BURTON,DONALD W & <br /> BURTON,DIANE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1276 RANDOLPH RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 472.92 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.43 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 569.36 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 102,000 95,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 51,320 47,570 MARION COUNTY 316.19 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 153,320 142,570 WOODBURN 632.69 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.25 <br /> ASSESSED 104,260 107,380 WOODBURN FD 167.33 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.56 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 53.36 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,183.38 <br /> 104,260 107,380 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 42.68 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 23.43 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 243.24 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.14 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 336.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,089.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,026.49 1,364.92 696.39 2,026.49 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R109993 <br /> SITUS: 1276 RANDOLPH RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 62.68 3% 2,026.49 <br /> 11/15/11 27.86 2% 1,364.92 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 696.39 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BURTON,DONALD W & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BURTON,DIANE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1276 RANDOLPH RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000011099930000202649000013649200000696395 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />