My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 12:25:49 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 11:49:16 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R12816 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 946.07 <br /> 264 HARRISON ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 1,059.59 <br /> ACRES: 0.103 Delinquent 2009-10 Taxes 785.03 <br /> MAP: 051W07DC09200 <br /> CODE: 10303930 <br /> <br /> CENTRO CRISTIANO DE LAS AS <br /> C/O CENTRO CRISTIANO ASSEM THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 476 EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 222.02 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 14.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 30.71 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 267.29 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 81,500 74,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 37,870 29,290 MARION COUNTY 148.44 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 119,370 103,790 WOODBURN 297.02 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 2.47 <br /> ASSESSED 48,950 50,410 WOODBURN FD 78.55 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.02 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 25.05 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 555.55 <br /> 48,950 50,410 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 20.04 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 11.00 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 114.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.20 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 8.51 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 157.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 980.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,795.98 2,485.40 2,171.55 2,795.98 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R12816 <br /> SITUS: 264 HARRISON ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 29.42 3% 2,795.98 <br /> 11/15/11 13.08 2% 2,485.40 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 2,171.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CENTRO CRISTIANO DE LAS ASAMBLEAS D PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O CENTRO CRISTIANO ASSEMBLY OF GO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 476 <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001128160000279598000024854000002171551 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.