My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 12:24:22 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 11:50:36 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57565 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,259.96 <br /> 4883 DELIGHT ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.36 <br /> MAP: 073W03AD03400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> CHUGH LAI SUN RT 50% & <br /> SUN,CHUGH LAI TRE & <br /> YEE,MARILYN SUE 16.67% THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 15191 FORD RD #BG401 EDUCATION: <br /> DEARBORN, MI 48126 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 580.51 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.38 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 698.99 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 84,650 88,840 MARION COUNTY 388.45 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 95,700 73,150 KEIZER 267.56 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 180,350 161,990 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.42 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 169.99 <br /> ASSESSED 145,300 149,650 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.51 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.71 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 52.38 <br /> K-PALMA CIEA LTG 41.91 <br /> 145,300 149,650 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 309.88 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,344.81 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 16.90 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 176.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 80.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.28 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 310.76 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,354.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,283.92 1,538.32 784.86 2,283.92 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57565 <br /> SITUS: 4883 DELIGHT ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 70.64 3% 2,283.92 <br /> 11/15/11 31.39 2% 1,538.32 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 784.86 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> CHUGH LAI SUN RT 50% & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SUN,CHUGH LAI TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> YEE,MARILYN SUE 16.67% PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 15191 FORD RD #BG401 <br /> DEARBORN, MI 48126 <br /> 24000001575650000228392000015383200000784861 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.