My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 12:24:22 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 11:50:36 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R59491 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 707.78 <br /> 4520 BOULDER DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.081 <br /> MAP: 072W31DA02500 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> DUMANOVSKY,ALEX L & <br /> DUMANOVSKY,ZHANNA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 23 COVENTRY CT EDUCATION: <br /> NORTH MANKATO, MN 56003 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 225.78 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 14.82 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 31.26 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 271.86 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 60,600 56,600 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 52,840 46,780 MARION COUNTY 151.08 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 113,440 103,380 MARION SOIL & WTR 2.50 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 95.11 <br /> ASSESSED 48,490 49,940 REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.09 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 38.00 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 7.99 <br /> E-SANTANA LTG 41.77 <br /> 48,490 49,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 340.54 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 14.37 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 68.78 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.27 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 26.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 8.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 122.79 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 735.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> 713.13 480.33 245.07 713.13 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R59491 <br /> SITUS: 4520 BOULDER DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 22.06 3% 713.13 <br /> 11/15/11 9.80 2% 480.33 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 245.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DUMANOVSKY,ALEX L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DUMANOVSKY,ZHANNA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 23 COVENTRY CT <br /> NORTH MANKATO, MN 56003 <br /> 24000001594910000071313000004803300000245074 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.