My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 12:24:22 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 11:50:36 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R99733 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,094.20 <br /> 3164 5TH ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 1,225.50 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 041W33AC09500 <br /> CODE: 01511110 <br /> <br /> <br /> GODINEZ,GILBERT JR THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5648 CARACAS DR EDUCATION: <br /> N RICHLAND HILL, TX 76180 N MARION SCHOOL 263.03 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 49.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 335.83 <br /> LAND 81,500 74,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 45,070 38,150 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 126,570 112,650 MARION COUNTY 238.72 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD 313.84 <br /> ASSESSED 76,620 78,910 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.95 <br /> HUBBARD FD 63.46 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.45 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 16.05 <br /> 76,620 78,910 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 642.47 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> HUBBARD FD 18.50 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 110.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 149.35 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,127.65 <br /> <br /> 2,319.32 1,962.23 1,601.39 2,319.32 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R99733 <br /> SITUS: 3164 5TH ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 33.83 3% 2,319.32 <br /> 11/15/11 15.04 2% 1,962.23 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,601.39 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> GODINEZ,GILBERT JR PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5648 CARACAS DR <br /> N RICHLAND HILL, TX 76180 <br /> 24000001997330000231932000019622300001601398 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.