Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R50652 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 7,633.51 <br /> 3521 AUGUSTA NATIONAL DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.38 <br /> MAP: 083W06BD00400 <br /> CODE: 92400230 <br /> <br /> W KEITH ANDLER RLT & <br /> ANDLER,WARREN KEITH TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3521 AUGUSTA NATIONAL DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,676.88 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 175.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 370.59 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 3,223.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 232,500 196,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 501,340 448,630 MARION COUNTY 1,862.59 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 733,840 644,630 MARION SOIL & WTR 30.78 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SALEM SUBURBAN FD 674.67 <br /> ASSESSED 597,760 615,690 REGIONAL LIBRARY 50.36 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 468.48 <br /> ILLAHE LIGHTING 105.99 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 3,192.87 <br /> 597,760 615,690 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 112.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 847.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 52.64 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 332.16 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 103.99 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,449.08 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 7,865.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 7,629.15 5,138.53 2,621.70 7,629.15 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R50652 <br /> SITUS: 3521 AUGUSTA NATIONAL DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 235.95 3% 7,629.15 <br /> 11/15/11 104.87 2% 5,138.53 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 2,621.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> W KEITH ANDLER RLT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANDLER,WARREN KEITH TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3521 AUGUSTA NATIONAL DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001506520000762915000051385300002621701 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />