My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62332 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,300.98 <br /> 6804 PIERCE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.174 <br /> MAP: 063W26CB03700 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> TINCKNELL,JACK A & <br /> TINCKNELL,BEVERLY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6804 PIERCE DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 589.16 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.57 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 709.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 394.23 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,950 81,510 KEIZER 271.55 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 182,450 167,510 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 172.52 <br /> ASSESSED 147,460 151,880 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.66 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 99.16 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 53.16 <br /> K-TIMBERVIEW LTG 49.45 <br /> 147,460 151,880 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 314.50 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,371.75 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 17.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 179.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 81.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.65 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 315.38 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,396.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,324.63 1,565.74 798.85 2,324.63 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62332 <br /> SITUS: 6804 PIERCE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 71.90 3% 2,324.63 <br /> 11/15/11 31.95 2% 1,565.74 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 798.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TINCKNELL,JACK A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TINCKNELL,BEVERLY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6804 PIERCE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001623320000232463000015657400000798859 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.