Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110863 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,866.76 <br /> 6172 TREVINO CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.08 <br /> MAP: 063W35BC04500 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> TODD,DONALD L & <br /> TODD,ARLENE J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6172 TREVINO CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 684.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.71 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 823.60 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 116,370 116,370 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 122,220 118,490 MARION COUNTY 457.70 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 238,590 234,860 KEIZER 315.26 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.56 <br /> ASSESSED 188,080 193,720 KEIZER FD 200.29 <br /> EXEMPTION 0 17,390 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 115.13 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 61.72 <br /> 188,080 176,330 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 365.13 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,535.17 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 19.91 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 208.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 95.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.78 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 366.15 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,724.92 <br /> <br /> 2,643.17 1,780.29 908.31 2,643.17 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110863 <br /> SITUS: 6172 TREVINO CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 81.75 3% 2,643.17 <br /> 11/15/11 36.33 2% 1,780.29 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 908.31 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TODD,DONALD L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TODD,ARLENE J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6172 TREVINO CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000011108630000264317000017802900000908311 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />