My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53180 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,655.68 <br /> 5031 HASBROOK AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.209 <br /> MAP: 073W01BB01000 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> TOEDTLI,EMIL C & EILEEN T THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5031 HASBROOK AVE NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 415.92 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.59 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 500.81 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 81,500 89,000 MARION COUNTY 278.31 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 82,280 63,480 KEIZER 191.70 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 163,780 152,480 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.60 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 121.79 <br /> ASSESSED 124,360 128,090 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.53 <br /> EXEMPTION 20,260 20,870 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 70.00 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 37.53 <br /> K-LAWNDALE LTG 64.05 <br /> 104,100 107,220 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 222.02 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 997.53 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 12.11 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 126.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 57.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.11 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 222.65 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,720.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,669.36 1,124.38 573.67 1,669.36 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53180 <br /> SITUS: 5031 HASBROOK AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 51.63 3% 1,669.36 <br /> 11/15/11 22.95 2% 1,124.38 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 573.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> TOEDTLI,EMIL C & EILEEN T PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5031 HASBROOK AVE NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001531800000166936000011243800000573674 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.