Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58357 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,795.46 <br /> 673-675 PINEHURST AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 063W23CD01800 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> VAN LEEUWEN FAMILY LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 679 MCNARY ESTATES DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 939.05 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 130.02 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,130.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 101,500 96,000 MARION COUNTY 628.37 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 150,380 152,240 KEIZER 432.81 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 251,880 248,240 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 461.04 <br /> ASSESSED 235,030 242,080 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.99 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 158.05 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 38.73 <br /> K-PINEHURST LTG 70.58 <br /> 235,030 242,080 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 443.61 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,260.57 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 69.67 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 286.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.77 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 130.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 40.89 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 545.02 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,936.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,818.20 2,571.72 1,312.10 3,818.20 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58357 <br /> SITUS: 673-675 PINEHURST AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 118.09 3% 3,818.20 <br /> 11/15/11 52.48 2% 2,571.72 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,312.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VAN LEEUWEN FAMILY LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 679 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001583570000381820000025717200001312100 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />