My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54722 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,812.52 <br /> 6358 WOODLAWN DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.29 <br /> MAP: 063W36BA01400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> VILLEGAS,ERIC & SARA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6358 WOODLAWN DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 721.47 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 99.90 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 868.72 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 96,070 89,960 MARION COUNTY 482.77 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 121,760 109,110 KEIZER 332.53 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 217,830 199,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.98 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 211.27 <br /> ASSESSED 180,580 185,990 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.06 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 121.43 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 65.10 <br /> K-MCLEOD EST LTG 55.70 <br /> 180,580 185,990 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 385.13 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,674.97 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 21.00 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 219.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 100.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.41 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 386.20 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,929.89 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,841.99 1,914.19 976.63 2,841.99 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54722 <br /> SITUS: 6358 WOODLAWN DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 87.90 3% 2,841.99 <br /> 11/15/11 39.07 2% 1,914.19 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 976.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VILLEGAS,ERIC & SARA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6358 WOODLAWN DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001547220000284199000019141900000976632 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.