Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56410 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,002.73 <br /> 2182 NORTHTREE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.164 <br /> MAP: 063W36BC03000 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> VOGEL,RICHARD RLT THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2182 NORTHTREE DR EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 504.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.88 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 607.72 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 337.73 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 78,770 70,570 KEIZER 232.62 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 170,270 156,570 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 147.79 <br /> ASSESSED 126,330 130,110 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.13 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.95 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 45.54 <br /> K-NORTHTREE LTG 72.35 <br /> 126,330 130,110 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 269.42 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,205.11 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 14.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 153.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.55 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 70.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.98 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 270.17 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,083.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,020.51 1,360.90 694.34 2,020.51 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56410 <br /> SITUS: 2182 NORTHTREE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 62.49 3% 2,020.51 <br /> 11/15/11 27.77 2% 1,360.90 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 694.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VOGEL,RICHARD RLT PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2182 NORTHTREE DR <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001564100000202051000013609000000694341 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />