My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54032 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,562.44 <br /> 4373 TONI AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W02CB08000 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> VOLLMER,KIRK & LORRIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4373 TONI AVE N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 397.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 55.07 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 478.89 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 76,000 83,500 MARION COUNTY 266.14 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 53,400 41,450 KEIZER 183.31 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 129,400 124,950 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 116.46 <br /> ASSESSED 99,550 102,530 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.20 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 66.94 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 35.89 <br /> K-RIVERCREST LTG 41.72 <br /> 99,550 102,530 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 212.31 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 934.37 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 11.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 121.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 55.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 212.91 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,626.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,577.38 1,062.44 542.06 1,577.38 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54032 <br /> SITUS: 4373 TONI AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 48.79 3% 1,577.38 <br /> 11/15/11 21.68 2% 1,062.44 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 542.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VOLLMER,KIRK & LORRIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4373 TONI AVE N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001540320000157738000010624400000542060 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.