Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54084 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,918.64 <br /> 4363 RIVERCREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.22 <br /> MAP: 073W03DB07900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> WALDON,STEPHEN W & JOY D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4363 RIVERCREST DR N EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 491.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.00 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 591.32 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 328.62 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,930 62,660 KEIZER 226.35 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 160,430 148,660 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 143.80 <br /> ASSESSED 122,920 126,600 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.89 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 82.66 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 44.31 <br /> K-RIVERCREST LTG 41.72 <br /> 122,920 126,600 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 262.15 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,143.93 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 14.29 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 149.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.29 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 68.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 262.88 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,998.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,938.19 1,305.45 666.05 1,938.19 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54084 <br /> SITUS: 4363 RIVERCREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 59.94 3% 1,938.19 <br /> 11/15/11 26.64 2% 1,305.45 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 666.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WALDON,STEPHEN W & JOY D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4363 RIVERCREST DR N <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001540840000193819000013054500000666054 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />