My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329395 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,301.37 <br /> 1068 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W34BD04400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> WARNER,RICHARD A & <br /> WARNER,SUSAN E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1068 MCNARY ESTATES DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,127.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 74.00 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 156.11 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,357.61 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 124,000 124,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 198,230 183,670 MARION COUNTY 754.47 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 322,230 307,670 KEIZER 519.67 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.47 <br /> ASSESSED 282,200 290,660 KEIZER FD 330.16 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.40 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 189.77 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 101.73 <br /> 282,200 290,660 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 601.87 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,530.54 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 32.82 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 343.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 21.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 156.81 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 49.09 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 603.55 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,491.70 <br /> <br /> 4,356.95 2,934.58 1,497.24 4,356.95 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329395 <br /> SITUS: 1068 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 134.75 3% 4,356.95 <br /> 11/15/11 59.89 2% 2,934.58 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,497.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WARNER,RICHARD A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WARNER,SUSAN E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1068 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013293950000435695000029345800001497243 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.