Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R48043 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,999.68 <br /> 3420 WILLAMETTE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.178 <br /> MAP: 073W10DA02200 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> WEBBER,LAURA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3420 WILLAMETTE DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 512.62 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.98 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 617.25 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 343.02 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 97,470 74,300 KEIZER 236.27 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 175,970 160,300 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.67 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 150.11 <br /> ASSESSED 128,310 132,150 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.28 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.28 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 46.25 <br /> K-APPLEBLOSSOM LTG 40.70 <br /> 128,310 132,150 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 273.64 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,191.22 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 14.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 156.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.70 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 71.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 274.40 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,082.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,020.38 1,360.81 694.29 2,020.38 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R48043 <br /> SITUS: 3420 WILLAMETTE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 62.49 3% 2,020.38 <br /> 11/15/11 27.77 2% 1,360.81 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 694.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WEBBER,LAURA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3420 WILLAMETTE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001480430000202038000013608100000694297 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />