My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57439 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,034.33 <br /> 367 ALDRIDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 063W26BC04700 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> WELLIN,MAVIS J & <br /> WELLIN,WAYNE BRUCE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 367 ALDRIDGE DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 519.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 71.91 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 625.33 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 347.51 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 85,280 74,800 KEIZER 239.36 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 176,780 160,800 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.74 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 152.07 <br /> ASSESSED 150,250 154,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.40 <br /> EXEMPTION 20,260 20,870 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 87.41 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 46.86 <br /> K-ORCHARD CREST LTG 49.13 <br /> 129,990 133,880 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 277.23 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,214.71 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 15.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 158.22 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 72.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.61 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 278.01 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,118.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,054.51 1,383.80 706.02 2,054.51 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57439 <br /> SITUS: 367 ALDRIDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 63.54 3% 2,054.51 <br /> 11/15/11 28.24 2% 1,383.80 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 706.02 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WELLIN,MAVIS J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WELLIN,WAYNE BRUCE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 367 ALDRIDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001574390000205451000013838000000706020 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.